Amber Lynn – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

Amber Lynn – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

83 clips – 21.6 GB

Nationality: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Place of birth: CA – California
Date of birth: September 3, 1964 (54 years)
Aliases: Amber Lynne, Miss Amber Lynn, Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane
Eyes color: Green
Hair Color: Blond
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Dimensions: 36DD-24-35
Breast size: E (same as DD cup)
Parameters: 91-61-89
Silicone: Yes

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
scr.rar – 25.7 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Amber Lynn & April Adams – Babewatch 3.avi – 244.6 MB
Amber Lynn & April Adams – Babewatch 4.avi – 145.5 MB
Amber Lynn & Jenni Hendrix – Girlvana 4.avi – 329.4 MB
Amber Lynn & Jewel D’Nyle- Sticky Side Up 4.avi – 699.0 MB
Amber Lynn & Nina Hartley.mp4 – 684.6 MB
Amber Lynn & Renee Pornero – Erotique Jesse Jane.avi – 159.2 MB
Amber Lynn – Adult Stars At Home 4.avi – 124.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Amber&_x27;s Ink.wmv – 342.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Anal Kinksters 2 &_40;2003&_41;.avi – 330.8 MB
Amber Lynn – Babewatch 12.avi – 88.9 MB
Amber Lynn – Bedtime Stories.mp4 – 119.8 MB
Amber Lynn – Blowing Jon.mp4 – 52.9 MB
Amber Lynn – BrothaLovers.com.wmv – 323.6 MB
Amber Lynn – Centerfold Me Over &_40;19.12.2012&_41;.mp4 – 861.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Chicks Gone Wild 5.avi – 201.2 MB
Amber Lynn – Cougars And Cubs.avi – 238.1 MB
Amber Lynn – Desperate Mothers And Wives.avi – 156.9 MB
Amber Lynn – Diary Of A Milf 08,03.2007.wmv – 81.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Dude I Banged Your Mother 2.avi – 77.8 MB
Amber Lynn – Family Kink.avi – 582.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Foot Tease &_40;JBVideo.com&_41;.avi – 970.4 MB
Amber Lynn – Fuck a Fan 3.wmv – 114.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Girls Only – Janine.avi – 182.0 MB
Amber Lynn – Giving Ryan A Handjob.wmv – 67.5 MB
Amber Lynn – Housewives Of Amber Lane 2.avi – 254.6 MB
Amber Lynn – Housewives Of Amber Lane.avi – 272.7 MB
Amber Lynn – Let Us Prey.avi – 392.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Magnificent Milfs.avi – 118.2 MB
Amber Lynn – Major Milfs.avi – 161.1 MB
Amber Lynn – MILF Cruiser 5.avi – 193.0 MB
Amber Lynn – Mommy Blows Best.mp4 – 590.6 MB
Amber Lynn – My First Sex Teacher 06,11. 2006.wmv – 92.3 MB
Amber Lynn – MyFriendsHotMom.com &_40;11788 _ 08.11.10&_41;.mp4 – 1.1 GB
Amber Lynn – Nina Hartley&_x27;s Guide To Younger Men Older Women.avi – 79.8 MB
Amber Lynn – No Man&_x27;s Land – Legends.avi – 84.2 MB
Amber Lynn – Older women Younger men 9 &_40;scene 1&_41;.wmv – 271.2 MB
Amber Lynn – Pantyhose Tease &_40;JBVideo.com&_41;.avi – 958.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Pantyhose Tease 2 &_40;JBVideo.com&_41;.mp4 – 288.0 MB
Amber Lynn – POV Pin-Ups All-Stars.avi – 332.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Private Sessions 7.avi – 132.1 MB
Amber Lynn – Private Sessions 8.avi – 178.1 MB
Amber Lynn – Pussyman&_x27;s Large Luscious Pussy Lips &_40;scene 1&_41;.wmv – 310.6 MB
Amber Lynn – Pussyman&_x27;s Snatch Attack! &_40;scene 2&_41;.wmv – 308.2 MB
Amber Lynn – Pussyman&_x27;s Squirt Fever.avi – 162.1 MB
Amber Lynn – Seasoned Players 4.avi – 165.0 MB
Amber Lynn – Seduced By A Cougar 01.05,2007.wmv – 80.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Seduced By A Cougar.wmv – 110.3 MB
Amber Lynn – Slutty White MILF Neighbors 2.avi – 272.2 MB
Amber Lynn – Stockung Tease &_40;JBVideo.com&_41;.mp4 – 300.7 MB
Amber Lynn – The Cougar Club.mp4 – 1.6 GB
Amber Lynn – The Legendary Amber Lynn.wmv – 359.8 MB
Amber Lynn – Violation of Amber Lynn.avi – 349.2 MB
Amber Lynn – White Mommas 3.avi – 207.2 MB
AmberLynn & Shawna Edwards – Fire In The Hole.avi – 65.1 MB
AmberLynn – Rocks That Ass 12.avi – 77.7 MB
AmberLynn.20141104.mp4 – 110.6 MB
AmberLynn011017.mp4 – 144.0 MB
AmberLynn040514.mp4 – 120.5 MB
AmberLynn20130714.mp4 – 79.1 MB
AmberLynn20130719.mp4 – 79.8 MB
AmberLynn20130727.mp4 – 79.5 MB
AmberLynn20130804.mp4 – 79.8 MB
AmberLynn20130810.mp4 – 79.1 MB
AmberLynn20130816.mp4 – 79.4 MB
AmberLynn20130916.mp4 – 79.5 MB
AmberLynn20131119.mp4 – 79.1 MB
AmberLynn20140808.mp4 – 79.0 MB
AmberLynn20140823.mp4 – 79.1 MB
AmberLynn20141113.mp4 – 78.7 MB
AmberLynn20160716.mp4 – 114.2 MB
AmberLynn20160821.mp4 – 114.0 MB
AmberLynn20170213.mp4 – 56.8 MB
Nina Hartley&_x27;s Private Sessions 14.avi – 138.4 MB
Nina Hartleys Private Sessions 13.wmv – 301.3 MB
Taylor St. Claire vs Amber Lynn – CockSuckingChampionship .mp4 – 124.2 MB
[BigTitsAtSchool.com] Amber Lynn – Hussy For Hire &_40;05.02.13&_41;.mp4 – 486.8 MB
[DoctorAdventures.com] Amber Lynn – Checking In &_40;02.05.13&_41;.mp4 – 244.6 MB
[MommyGotBoobs.com] Amber Lynn – A Poke For A Vote &_40;24.05.13&_41;.mp4 – 210.4 MB
[MommyGotBoobs.com] Amber Lynn – Meddling Mother-In-Law &_40;22.03.13&_41;.mp4 – 235.0 MB
[MyFirstSexTeacher.com] Amber Lynn &_40;12281_14.03.11&_41;.avi – 390.8 MB
[MyFriendsHotMom.com] Amber Lynn – Remastered &_40;15329 _22.12.2012&_41;.wmv – 386.8 MB
[MyFriendsHotMom] Amber Lynn & Baddy Hollywood &_40;20995_05.04.16&_41;.mp4 – 523.0 MB
[NaughtyOffice.com]Amber Lynn & Morgan Ray – Fantasies With Amber Lynn.wmv – 377.6 MB

You may also like...